Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper

Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper

The Hemper Día de los Muertos Glass Attachment is a handcrafted bubbler attachment for the Puffco Peak.

Lowest total price
63.15
€
70.17 € with code VAPOCHECKER10 · incl. shipping
2 shops compared
My Alerts
The alert tracks the item price before shipping.

Price Comparison (2 shops) 70–88 €

Price History (30 Days)...

70.17€ ($79.99) 63.15€−10% with code VAPOCHECKER10 3–6 business days
Go to Shop
70.17€ ($79.99)
Go to Shop
79.00€ 69.52€−12% with code VAPOCHECKER + 29.00 € shipping= 98.52 €
Go to Shop
88.09€ (CHF 83.16) Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop

* Some links are affiliate links. We earn a small commission if you purchase through these links — at no extra cost to you.

The Hemper Día de los Muertos Glass Attachment is a handcrafted bubbler attachment for the Puffco Peak. Hemper dedicates it to the Mexican Day of the Dead: at the top sits a glass skull wearing a black hat and colourful Calavera decorations, below which follow a ribbed neck and a glass base with orange blossoms. Functionally, the attachment replaces the Peak's original glass. It is filled with water, the vapour passes through and arrives cooler and smoother at the mouthpiece. No adapter is required — the attachment slides directly onto the base. According to Hemper, it fits all Puffco Peak models, including the Peak Pro. It is not intended for other e-rigs. It is made from mouth-blown borosilicate glass, which handles temperature changes better than ordinary glass. For cleaning, isopropyl alcohol is sufficient, followed by a thorough rinse with warm water. The attachment is aimed at Peak owners who find the original glass too plain, and at anyone who appreciates functional glass with collector's value. Those satisfied with the standard glass will gain little functionally — here, it is ultimately a matter of taste.

Compatible Vaporizers

Where can I buy Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper at the best price?

Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper is currently available from €63.15 at Discreet Smoker. Includes known shipping.

Which vaporizers is Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper compatible with?

Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper is compatible with Peak, Peak Pro.

What type of accessory is Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper?

Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper is a Bubbler for vaporizers by Hemper.

Is it worth comparing prices for Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper?

Yes, Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper is available from 2 shops. Prices range from €63.15 to €70.17. Code VAPOCHECKER10. Item price; shipping may be extra.

Price Alert: Dia de los Muertos Puffco Peak Top - Hemper

Currently from 70.17€ Item price before shipping
Price basis · EUR

Item price excluding shipping and coupons

Currently from 70.17€ — max. 69.17€

You will receive a confirmation email.

Scroll to Top