Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base

Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base

Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base is a Battery for vaporizers.

Total
15.83 €
1 shop compared
Shop price10.65 €
Discount (VAPOCHECKER10)− 1.06 €
Shipping+ 6.24 €
Total15.83 €
My Alerts
The alert tracks the item price before shipping.

Price Comparison (1 shop)

Price History (30 Days)...

10.65€ ($11.99) 9.59€−10% with code VAPOCHECKER10 + 6.24 € shipping= 15.83 €3–6 business days
Go to Shop

* Some links are affiliate links. We earn a small commission if you purchase through these links — at no extra cost to you.

Compatibility

This Battery is a universal accessory. Check compatibility with your specific vaporizer before purchasing.

Usage and Care

Avoid discharging below 20%. Store at 40-60% charge. Use recommended brands only.

FAQ

What is Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base?

Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base is a Battery by a manufacturer for vaporizers. It serves as replacement or spare battery for extended use on the go.

Does Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base fit my vaporizer?

Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base is a universal accessory. Check compatibility with your specific vaporizer model before purchasing.

Is a Battery worth it as an accessory?

A spare battery doubles your usage time on the go. Especially useful for vaporizers with replaceable battery systems.

Where can I buy Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base at the best price?

Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base is currently available from €15.83 at Discreet Smoker. Includes known shipping.

Which vaporizers is Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base compatible with?

Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base is compatible with Ooze Beacon, Ooze Booster, Ooze Duplex, Ooze Duplex 2, Ooze Duplex Pro, Ooze Electro Barrel, Ooze Gusher, Ooze Hover and 4 more.

Price Alert: Duet Dual Cart Battery Replacement Base

Currently from 10.65€ Item price before shipping
Price basis · EUR

Item price excluding shipping and coupons

Currently from 10.65€ — max. 9.65€

You will receive a confirmation email.

Scroll to Top