Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set

Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set

The Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set from Storz & Bickel is a filter screen for a clean vapor path and better extraction. Compare current offers from verified shops on VapoChecker.

Lowest total price
13.97
€
incl. shipping
2 shops compared
My Alerts
The alert tracks the item price before shipping.

Price Comparison (2 shops)

Price History (30 Days)...

USUS CA Planet of the Vapes (1 Shops)(2 Shops) ▸
US Planet of the Vapes 9.59 € ($10.94)
CA Planet of the Vapes CA 9.91 € (15.95 CAD)
9.59€ ($10.94)+ 4.38 € shipping= 13.97 €2–5 business days
Go to Shop
9.59€ ($10.94)+ 4.38 € shipping= 13.97 €2–5 business days
Go to Shop
9.91€ (15.95 CAD)Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
6.20€ (9.99 CAD) Item price; shipping at checkout
Go to Shop
9.37€ (189.00 MXN) Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
6.00€ 5.28€−12% with code VAPOCHECKER + 29.00 € shipping= 34.28 €
Go to Shop
7.40€ Item price; shipping at checkout
Go to Shop
8.69€ (38.00 zł) Item price; shipping at checkout
Go to Shop
9.14€ (169.99 ZAR) Item price; shipping at checkout
Go to Shop
5.97€ (11.99 NZD) Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
6.41€ (1,150.00 JPY) Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
7.40€ Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop

* Some links are affiliate links. We earn a small commission if you purchase through these links — at no extra cost to you.

Product Details

The Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set is a filter screen for a clean vapor path and better extraction from Storz & Bickel. It was developed specifically for Storz & Bickel vaporizers, ensuring reliable day-to-day performance.

As an original Storz & Bickel accessory it fits precisely and is built to last. Buying original accessories ensures all material properties meet the required standards.

Compatibility

The Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set is designed as an accessory for Storz & Bickel vaporizers. For precise compatibility details, check the official Storz & Bickel product page.

The price comparison lists all shops carrying this item where you can also find more product details.

FAQ

What is this?

The Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set is a filter screen for a clean vapor path and better extraction from Storz & Bickel. It is original accessory designed for Storz & Bickel vaporizers.

Which devices is it compatible with?

Compatible with Storz & Bickel devices.

Contents according to Verdampftnochmal

  • 3× Unteres Sieb (ohne Loch, Durchmesser: 26 mm)
  • 3× Oberes Sieb (mit Loch, Durchmesser: 24 mm)
  • 1× Unterlegscheibe
  • 1× Mutter (M2)

As stated by the shop, in its language – not a catalogue assignment by VapoChecker.

Compatible Vaporizers

Where can I buy Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set at the best price?

Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set is currently available from €13.97 at Planet of the Vapes. Includes known shipping.

Which vaporizers is Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set compatible with?

Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set is compatible with Volcano Classic.

Is it worth comparing prices for Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set?

Yes, Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set is available from 2 shops. Prices range from €6.20 to €9.59. Item price; shipping may be extra.

Price Alert: Volcano Solid Valve Normal Screen Set

Currently from 9.59€ Item price before shipping
Price basis · EUR

Item price excluding shipping and coupons

Currently from 9.59€ — max. 8.59€

You will receive a confirmation email.

Scroll to Top