Plenty Mouthpiece Set

Replacement mouthpiece for the Plenty. Precise fit and hygienic.

Total
16.90 €
4 shops compared
Shop price12.44 €
Shipping+ 4.46 €
Total16.90 €
My Alerts
The alert tracks the item price before shipping.

Price Comparison (4 shops) 12–17 €

Price History (30 Days)...

USUS CA Planet of the Vapes (1 Shop)(2 Shops · 12–13 €) ▸
US Planet of the Vapes 12.44 € ($13.95)
CA Planet of the Vapes CA 12.63 € (19.95 CAD)
12.44€ ($13.95)+ 4.46 € shipping= 16.90 €2–5 business days
Go to Shop
12.44€ ($13.95)+ 4.46 € shipping= 16.90 €2–5 business days
Go to Shop
12.63€ (19.95 CAD)Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
11.58€ ($12.99) + 6.24 € shipping= 17.82 €4–5 business days
Go to Shop
12.49€ ($13.99) + 7.58 € shipping= 20.07 €
Go to Shop
9.49€ (14.99 CAD) Item price; shipping at checkout
Go to Shop
9.95€ + 16.95 € shipping= 26.90 €
Go to Shop
12.20€ Item price; shipping unknown
Go to Shop
DE Storz & Bickel Manufacturer
6.68€ Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
NL ES IT FR DE VapoShop (5 Shops) ▸
NL VapoShop 7.75 €
ES VapoShop ES 7.75 €
IT VapoShop IT 7.75 €
FR VapoShop FR 7.75 €
DE Vaposhop Deutschland 7.75 €
7.75€Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
7.75€Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
7.75€Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
7.75€Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
7.75€Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
7.75€Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
7.75€ Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
7.90€ Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop

* Some links are affiliate links. We earn a small commission if you purchase through these links — at no extra cost to you.

Plenty Mouthpiece Set — original accessory from Storz & Bickel, the German manufacturer of medically certified vaporizers. Mouthpiece set for the Plenty Vaporizer — the Plenty uses a unique spiral cooling system.

Function

This original part ensures optimal performance and vapor quality. Storz & Bickel replacement parts are precisely designed for their devices. Mouthpiece set for the Plenty Vaporizer — the Plenty uses a unique spiral cooling system.

Compatibility

Fits only the specified S&B devices. Not compatible with products from other manufacturers. When purchasing, make sure you select the correct device generation.

Material & Quality

Storz & Bickel uses only food-safe and medically tested materials. All plastic parts are BPA-free, and seals are heat-resistant. Made in Germany.

When should it be replaced?

Regular replacement of wear parts maintains vapor quality. Check seals and screens every 2-3 months and replace cooling units if performance declines.

FAQ

Is the Plenty Mouthpiece Set an original replacement part?

Yes — an official Storz & Bickel accessory, manufactured in Tuttlingen, Germany.

Are there cheaper alternatives?

There are third-party alternatives, but we recommend original parts for medical devices — the material quality is guaranteed.

Contents according to Vapowelt

  • 4× original Ersatzmundstück

As stated by the shop, in its language – not a catalogue assignment by VapoChecker.

Compatible Vaporizers

Where can I buy Plenty Mouthpiece Set at the best price?

Plenty Mouthpiece Set is currently available from €16.90 at Planet of the Vapes. Includes known shipping.

Which vaporizers is Plenty Mouthpiece Set compatible with?

Plenty Mouthpiece Set is compatible with Plenty.

Is it worth comparing prices for Plenty Mouthpiece Set?

Yes, Plenty Mouthpiece Set is available from 4 shops. Prices range from €9.49 to €12.49. Item price; shipping may be extra.

Price Alert: Plenty Mouthpiece Set

Currently from 11.58€ Item price before shipping
Price basis · EUR

Item price excluding shipping and coupons

Currently from 11.58€ — max. 10.58€

You will receive a confirmation email.

Scroll to Top