VLAB Vlex Vape Pen 14.5mm Glass Adapter
Lowest total price
21.78
€
incl. shipping
1 shop compared
The alert tracks the item price before shipping.
Price Comparison (1 shop)
Price History (30 Days)...
* Some links are affiliate links. We earn a small commission if you purchase through these links — at no extra cost to you.
Compatible Vaporizers
✓ From Manufacturer
Other Compatible Vaporizers
Related Accessories
PAX PLUS and MINI Water Pipe Adapter
from 13.09€ incl. shipping
5 shops
Bonger WPA
from 17.38€ incl. shipping
2 shops
Arizer Argo WPA
from 25.26€ incl. shipping
1 shops
DaVinci WPA Water Adapter
from 12.20€ incl. shipping
1 shops
DynaVap WPA Adapter
from 22.62€ incl. shipping
1 shops
PAX Universal Water Pipe Adapter (14/18 mm Male)
from 20.04€ incl. shipping
1 shops
Simrell WPA 14mm
from 41.80€ incl. shipping
1 shops
TinyMight WPA
from 50.93€
1 shops
Where can I buy VLAB Vlex Vape Pen 14.5mm Glass Adapter at the best price?
VLAB Vlex Vape Pen 14.5mm Glass Adapter is currently available from €21.78 at Smoke Cartel. Includes known shipping.
Which vaporizers is VLAB Vlex Vape Pen 14.5mm Glass Adapter compatible with?
VLAB Vlex Vape Pen 14.5mm Glass Adapter is compatible with Vape Pen, VLab Vlex.
What type of accessory is VLAB Vlex Vape Pen 14.5mm Glass Adapter?
VLAB Vlex Vape Pen 14.5mm Glass Adapter is a Water Pipe Adapter for vaporizers by VLab.
Lowest total price
21.78 €
incl. shipping
Available at 1 shop
Visit Shop