MJ Arsenal Apollo Mini Dab Rig

MJ Arsenal Apollo Mini Dab Rig

MJ Arsenal Apollo Mini Dab Rig is a compact mini dab rig made of borosilicate glass with a double sphere design that guides the vapor through narrow air paths in a flavor-preserving manner according…

Total
48.11 €
5 shops compared
Shop price48.11 €
Shippingfree
Total48.11 €
My Alerts
The alert tracks the item price before shipping.

Price Comparison (5 shops) 48–64 €

Price History (30 Days)...

48.11€ ($54.00)
Go to Shop
62.32€ ($69.95)
Go to Shop
70.53€ ($78.99) 63.48€−10% with code VAPOCHECKER10 3–6 business days
Go to Shop
70.38€ ($79.00) 3–6 business days
Go to Shop
70.38€ ($79.00) + 10.67 € shipping= 81.05 €4–7 business days
Go to Shop
86.83€ (1,799.00 MXN) Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop
63.55€ (4,495.00 PHP) Not shipped to your region
Go to Shop

* Some links are affiliate links. We earn a small commission if you purchase through these links — at no extra cost to you.

MJ Arsenal Apollo Mini Dab Rig is a compact mini dab rig made of borosilicate glass with a double sphere design that guides the vapor through narrow air paths in a flavor-preserving manner according to MJ Arsenal. The connection is a 10 mm joint; the dimensions are approximately 17 × 9.5 × 7.5 cm according to the manufacturer, and it is filtered via a bottom-mounted puck percolator.

Product and Purpose

A compact mini dab rig made of borosilicate glass with a double sphere design that guides the vapor through narrow air paths in a flavor-preserving manner according to MJ Arsenal.

Compatibility

The connection is a 10 mm joint; the dimensions are approximately 17 × 9.5 × 7.5 cm according to the manufacturer, and it is filtered via a bottom-mounted puck percolator.

Delivery Contents and Design

MJ Arsenal lists the delivery contents as the rig, a standard quartz bucket, and a flat carb cap; available in Clear and Iridescent.

Use and Care

The splash guard and oil collection chamber keep the mouthpiece dry; clean the glass after it has cooled down.

FAQ

What is MJ Arsenal Apollo Mini Dab Rig?

A compact mini dab rig made of borosilicate glass with a double sphere design that guides the vapor through narrow air paths in a flavor-preserving manner according to MJ Arsenal.

What is the product compatible with?

The connection is a 10 mm joint; the dimensions are approximately 17 × 9.5 × 7.5 cm according to the manufacturer, and it is filtered via a bottom-mounted puck percolator.

What is included in the offer?

MJ Arsenal lists the delivery contents as the rig, a standard quartz bucket, and a flat carb cap; available in Clear and Iridescent.

What should you pay attention to when using or buying?

The splash guard and oil collection chamber keep the mouthpiece dry; clean the glass after it has cooled down.

Where can I buy MJ Arsenal Apollo Mini Dab Rig at the best price?

MJ Arsenal Apollo Mini Dab Rig is currently available from €48.11 at CaliConnected. Includes known shipping.

Is it worth comparing prices for MJ Arsenal Apollo Mini Dab Rig?

Yes, MJ Arsenal Apollo Mini Dab Rig is available from 5 shops. Prices range from €48.11 to €70.38. Item price; shipping may be extra.

Price Alert: MJ Arsenal Apollo Mini Dab Rig

Currently from 48.11€ Item price before shipping
Price basis · EUR

Item price excluding shipping and coupons

Currently from 48.11€ — max. 47.11€

You will receive a confirmation email.

Scroll to Top