Empire Glassworks Peyote Dab Rig

Empire Glassworks Peyote Dab Rig

Empire Glassworks Peyote Dab Rig is a handcrafted, UV-reactive mini rig made from borosilicate glass with Peyote lampwork. The mini rig comes with a 14-mm Peyote bowl.

Lowest total price
321.73
incl. shipping
1 shop compared
My Alerts
The alert tracks the item price before shipping.

Price Comparison (1 shop)

Price History (30 Days)...

321.73 ($369.99)
Go to Shop

* Some links are affiliate links. We earn a small commission if you purchase through these links — at no extra cost to you.

Empire Glassworks Peyote Dab Rig is a handcrafted, UV-reactive mini rig made from borosilicate glass with Peyote lampwork. The mini rig comes with a 14-mm Peyote bowl. The manufacturer's website does not specify approval for other inserts or connections.

Product and purpose

A handcrafted, UV-reactive mini rig made from borosilicate glass with Peyote lampwork.

Compatibility

The mini rig comes with a 14-mm Peyote bowl. The manufacturer's website does not specify approval for other inserts or connections.

Package contents and design

Included are the UV-reactive borosilicate glass rig with intricate lampwork and a 14-mm Peyote bowl. The rig is 6.5 inches high, up to 5.25 inches wide, has a base diameter of 2.25 inches and weighs 478 g.

Use and care

The manufacturer's website does not provide a cleaning procedure. The handcrafted glass and applied lampwork details should not be subjected to concentrated pressure during transport or cleaning.

FAQ

What is Empire Glassworks Peyote Dab Rig?

A handcrafted, UV-reactive mini rig made from borosilicate glass with Peyote lampwork.

What is the product compatible with?

The mini rig comes with a 14-mm Peyote bowl. The manufacturer's website does not specify approval for other inserts or connections.

What is included in the package?

Included are the UV-reactive borosilicate glass rig with intricate lampwork and a 14-mm Peyote bowl. The rig is 6.5 inches high, up to 5.25 inches wide, has a base diameter of 2.25 inches and weighs 478 g.

What should be considered when using or purchasing it?

The manufacturer's website does not provide a cleaning procedure. The handcrafted glass and applied lampwork details should not be subjected to concentrated pressure during transport or cleaning.

Where can I buy Empire Glassworks Peyote Dab Rig at the best price?

Empire Glassworks Peyote Dab Rig is currently available from €321.73 at KING's Pipe. Includes known shipping.

What type of accessory is Empire Glassworks Peyote Dab Rig?

Empire Glassworks Peyote Dab Rig is a Bubbler for vaporizers by Empire Glassworks.

Price Alert: Empire Glassworks Peyote Dab Rig

Currently from 321.73€ Item price before shipping
Price basis · EUR

Item price excluding shipping and coupons

Currently from 321.73€ — max. 320.73€

You will receive a confirmation email.

Scroll to Top