Hizen Stilus Stand

The Hizen Stand Stilus is a premium display stand specifically designed for the Hizen Stilus vaporizer. This elegant stand offers a stable and secure storage solution for your favorite vaporizer device. With its minimalist design, it fits perfectly on any desk, nightstand, or display shelf. The stand protects your Hizen Stilus from damage and scratches while showcasing the device's refined aesthetics. Crafted from high-quality materials, this stand guarantees durability and stability. The Hizen Stand Stilus is ideal for collectors and enthusiasts who want to display their vaporizer in style. The thoughtfully designed construction ensures safe placement without risk to your delicate device. Perfect for anyone looking to protect and showcase their Hizen Stilus.

Not shipped to your region

Available internationally from €8.90 at 1 shop. Customs and import VAT may apply.

View alternatives →

Price Comparison

Price History (30 Days)...

DE Hizen Manufacturer
8.90€ 8.01€−10% with code VAPOCHECKER10 Item price; shipping at checkout
Go to Shop

* Some links are affiliate links. We earn a small commission if you purchase through these links — at no extra cost to you.

The Hizen Stilus Stand is a stand by Hizen for vaporizer users. Browse current prices in our European price comparison. Available across several European online stores.

What is this?

The Hizen Stilus Stand from Hizen is a stand or holder for safely placing the vaporizer.

Hizen offers original parts that meet the requirements of the device.

FAQ

What does the Hizen Stilus Stand do?

The Hizen Stilus Stand is a stand or holder for safely placing the vaporizer from Hizen. It serves as an original accessory designed for Hizen devices.

Is the Hizen Stilus Stand compatible with my vaporizer?

The Hizen Stilus Stand fits the Hizen Stilus Pro. The full list of compatible devices is shown on this page.

Where can I find the best price for the Hizen Stilus Stand?

The price comparison shows current prices from European online shops, updated daily.

Price Alert: Hizen Stilus Stand

Currently from Back in Stock
Price basis · EUR

Item price excluding shipping and coupons

You will receive a confirmation email.

Scroll to Top