Clear Glass Bowl
Clear Glass Bowl is a Herb Chamber for vaporizers.
Price Comparison (3 shops) 9–18 €
Price History (30 Days)...
* Some links are affiliate links. We earn a small commission if you purchase through these links — at no extra cost to you.
Compatibility
This Herb Chamber is a universal accessory. Check compatibility with your specific vaporizer before purchasing.
Usage and Care
Use accessories according to manufacturer instructions. Replace when worn.
FAQ
What is Clear Glass Bowl?
Clear Glass Bowl is a Herb Chamber by a manufacturer for vaporizers. It serves as herb chamber as replacement or upgrade.
Does Clear Glass Bowl fit my vaporizer?
Clear Glass Bowl is a universal accessory. Check compatibility with your specific vaporizer model before purchasing.
Is a Herb Chamber worth it as an accessory?
Quality accessories extend the lifespan and improve the user experience of your vaporizer.
Compatible Vaporizers
Related Accessories
Proxy Flower Bowl
from 35.26€ Code 3924 · incl. shipping
10 shops
Arizer Glass Connoisseur Bowl
from 19.62€ incl. shipping
6 shops
Glass Aroma Dish
from 17.84€ incl. shipping
3 shops
Ghost MV1 Crucible Kit
from 33.02€ incl. shipping
2 shops
Stundenglass Pineapple Globe
from 71.22€ incl. shipping
2 shops
Upstem
from 21.41€ incl. shipping
2 shops
Dr. Dabber Switch Induction Cup
from 31.44€
1 shop
FlowerPot Glass Bowl 18mm
from 19.63€ incl. shipping
1 shop
Where can I buy Clear Glass Bowl at the best price?
Clear Glass Bowl is currently available from €14.27 at Discreet Smoker. Includes known shipping.
Which vaporizers is Clear Glass Bowl compatible with?
Clear Glass Bowl is compatible with Cookies x Stundenglass Gravity Infuser, Grateful Dead x Stundenglass Gravity Infuser, Stundenglass Gravity Infuser, Stundenglass Gravity Infuser Pink, Stundenglass Gravity Infuser V3, Stundenglass x Khalifa Kush.
Is it worth comparing prices for Clear Glass Bowl?
Yes, Clear Glass Bowl is available from 3 shops. Prices range from €8.03 to €17.81. Code VAPOCHECKER10. Item price; shipping may be extra.